Staff


Name Email Address Department
Dr. Melissa Laudani [email protected] Principal
Lauren McDonald [email protected] Assistant Principal 
Dana Richardson [email protected] Assistant Principal
Dr. Drew Taylor [email protected] Assistant Principal
Dr. Tricia Bridges [email protected] SAM, Discipline
Dr. Stacey Smith-Davis              [email protected] SAM, Testing Coordinator
     
Attendance Email [email protected] Send Attendance Notes Here
Nicole Ayala  [email protected]  School Counselor (A-Le)  
Lianne Forrester  [email protected]  School Counselor (Li-Z) 
Kelsey Boyd [email protected] School Social Worker
Lindsey Kostakis [email protected]
District Mental Health Counselor
Tishauna Borosky
[email protected]
Behavior Interventionist
Ashley Pierce [email protected] School Resource Officer
Denee` Lazariel  [email protected]  Staffing Resource Specialist 
Jillian Beninato   [email protected]  School Psychologist 
     
Traci Freund [email protected] Discipline Secretary, Substitute Coordinator
Isabel Garcia Caro [email protected] Front Desk Secretary, Enrollment
Cherri Gentry [email protected] FTE Clerk, Principal's Secretary
Stacey Moss
[email protected] Guidance Secretary, Clinic
Cynthia Seale [email protected] Bookkeeper



Leroy Alicea  [email protected]  Math 
Brittni Autrey [email protected] Band
Ashley Bess  [email protected]  Exploring Pathways
Amanda Bond  [email protected]  Design
Arthur Bond Jr  [email protected]  Social Studies 
Rebecca Bond [email protected] Learning Pathways
Paul Borosky [email protected] Advancing Pathways
Virginia Brady [email protected] ELA
Caitlin Braun [email protected] Science
Paula Brown [email protected] Exceptional Student Education
Greys Buitrago [email protected] Social Studies
McKenna Calabro
[email protected] 2D Art 
Aimee Campbell [email protected] ELA 
Jennifer Capp [email protected] Social Studies, Athletic Director
Sheri Coffey [email protected] Dining Services
Concepcion Cranston [email protected] Spanish
Susan Creager [email protected] Math
Merna Cronin [email protected] Reading
Brittany Dean [email protected] 3D Art
Lacey Edwards [email protected]
Math
Charles Ferretti [email protected] ELA 
Stacey Foskey          [email protected] Science
TBD
Virtual Lab/ISS 
Sara Goodman [email protected] Science
Stacey Green [email protected] Exceptional Student Education
Allison Greer [email protected] ELA 
Gina Haddox [email protected] Social Studies
Morgan Heckle [email protected] Science
Kimberley Higley [email protected] ELA
Erika Hurtado [email protected] Exceptional Student Education
Joan Ilemsky [email protected] Social Studies
Nina Jackson [email protected] Exceptional Student Education
Hannah King [email protected]  Social Studies
Teri Knickerbocker [email protected] Science
Grace Kuperman [email protected] Band
Michelle Lopez [email protected] Speech Language Pathologist
Heather Lusher [email protected] Math
Ashley Maher [email protected] Science
Cara Maiden [email protected] Think 
Leticia McBurney [email protected] Speech Language Pathologist
Daniel McCabe [email protected] School Safety Guard
MaryAnn McConnell [email protected] Reading
George McManus III [email protected] Math, ROTC
Lorna Mikell [email protected] Instructional Paraprofessional
Jenny Morris  [email protected]
Math
Victoria Munro [email protected]
Science
Kelly Napierata [email protected] Math
Alison Nicholas  [email protected]  Math
Terra Nystrom [email protected] Science
Patricia O'Neill [email protected] Physical Education
Nikki Ortiz-Tatarka [email protected] Drama
Morgan Peterson [email protected]
Math
Christine Pierce   [email protected] ESOL/ELA
McKaylee Prochazka [email protected] Science
Christine Quinones [email protected] Math
William Rebarick [email protected] Social Studies
Jennifer Ricks [email protected] ELA             
Kenneth Rohr Jr [email protected] Science
Alyssa Rose [email protected] ELA
Angela Schniepp [email protected] Exceptional Student Education
TBD
Reading Coach
Andrew Stone [email protected] Social Studies
Sarah Stone [email protected] Social Studies
Megan Stowell [email protected] Exceptional Student Education
TBD
ELA 
Suzette Swallow [email protected] Chorus, Piano Keyboarding
Amy Tagye [email protected] OCC Therapist
Krisa Tallent [email protected] Physical Therapist
Brian Thompson [email protected] Physical Education
Shannon Tuttle [email protected] ELA 
Kami Vanderwalker [email protected]  Paraprofessional ESE
Dr. Melissa Vardas [email protected] ELA
Elizabeth Viles [email protected] Math
Cheryl Ziolkowski [email protected] Reading
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2024 SchoolMessenger Corporation. All rights reserved.